Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Прага - Краков - Львов

09:00 Praha office INFOBUS, Na Florenci 23 str.
09:30 Praha Metro Roztyły, Tomiczkova str. 2234
11:40 Hradec Králové Bus Station, ul. Pauhovsk 153
12:10 Pardubice Railway Station
14:30 Olomouc Bus Station, Sladkovského 142/37
17:00 Bielsko-Biała Dworzec PKS, dolna płyta, ul. Warszawska
18:00 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
19:45 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
22:30 Rzeszow CMP Wagabunda , Dw PKP , Plac Dworcowy
23:50 Przemysl ul. Czarnieckiego CMPA WAGABUNDA
01:00 Medyka Custom (PL)
03:00 Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
05:00 Lviv Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova str.
Carrier: VOVA AD s.r.o/Kurylovich Y
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(20x30x60)-free
Additional information: Carriage of animals - 50% of ticket price, bike unassembled - 500 CZK
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 50%
departure from 24h until 2h: 20%
after 2h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information