Według czasu
Według ceny

Kurs 039 Hamburg - Praha - Brno

Wyjazdy: 16 Gru, 19 Gru, 23 Gru, 26 Gru, 30 Gru, 2 Sty, 6 Sty, 9 Sty, 13 Sty, 16 Sty
18:05 Hamburg ZOB, Adenauerallee 74
19:50 Bremen Dworzec kolejowy, ZOB, Breitenweg 13
21:35 Hannover ZOB
22:30 Wolfsburg ZOB
23:40 Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
01:50 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
02:20 Berlin airport Shonefeld Lotnisko "Shonefeld"
04:05 Dresden airport Lotnisko
04:30 Dresden ZOB am Hbf., Bayerische Strasse
06:30 Praha Dworzec autobusowy, "Florenc"
Przewoźnik: Student Agency
Rabaty: 10% Młodzież poniżej 26 roku życia
10% Emeryci od 60 lat
15% Student
50% Dzieci 0-15 lat

Pokaż wszystkie kursy Hamburg - Praha

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation