Według czasu
Według ceny

Kurs 388/3 Chernivtsi - Praha

Wyjazdy: 23 Gru, 30 Gru, 6 Sty, 13 Sty, 20 Sty, 27 Sty, 3 Lut, 10 Lut, 17 Lut, 24 Lut
09:00 Chernivtsi Dworzec PKS, ul. Golovna 219
11:00 Kolomyya Dworzec autobusowy, ul. Antonenka-Davydovycha
12:25 Ivano-Frankivsk Dworzec PKS, ul.  Zaliznichna 30
13:15 Kalush Dworzec PKS, ul. Privokyalna 15
14:05 Dolyna Dworzec PKS, ul. Sevchenka 1A
14:45 Stryi Dworzec autobusowy, ul. Vokzalnaja 7
16:30 Lviv Dworzec PKS, ul. Strijska 109
21:30 Rzeszow Dworzec autobusowy, ul. Grottgera
00:30 Krakow parking, ul. Bosacka
05:00 Ostrava Dworzec PKS
05:30 Olomouc Dworzec PKS, ul. Sladkovského  142/37
07:30 Hradec Králové Terminál HD
10:30 Praha Dworzec PKS, "Zhelivskeho"
Przewoźnik: Rega & R s.r.o.
Rabaty: 10% Student
10% Emeryci
20% Dzieci 10-15 lat
50% Dzieci 0-10 lat

Pokaż wszystkie kursy Chernivtsi - Praha

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation