Według czasu
Według ceny

Kurs Poznan - Kharkiv

Wyjazdy: 20 Lis, 22 Lis, 24 Lis, 26 Lis, 28 Lis, 30 Lis, 2 Gru, 4 Gru, 6 Gru, 8 Gru
15:50 Poznan Dworzec autobusowy, ul.Stanislawa Matyi 2
17:10 Leszno Dworzec kolejowy, ul. Dworcowa, 1
19:20 Wroclaw Dworzec autobusowy, ul. Sucha 1, galeria Wroclavia
20:35 Opole Dworzec autobusowy, ul. 1 Maja 4
22:00 Katowice Dworzec autobusowy, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
23:00 Krakow airport ul. Kapitana Mieczysława Medweckiego 1
23:45 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
03:40 Korczowa cło (PL-UA)
05:25 Krakovets cło (UA-PL)
07:00 Lviv Dworzec PKS, ul. Strijska 109
10:50 Rivne Dworzec autobusowy, ul. Kijevska 40
13:30 Zhytomyr Dworzec PKS, ul.Kievskaja 93
15:40 Kiev Dworzec autobusowy, "Kiev", ul.S.Petljury 32
21:00 Poltava Dworzec autobusowy, ul.Velikotirnovskaya 7
23:00 Kharkiv Dworzec autobusowy, prospekt Gagarina 22
Przewoźnik: Avtotranzit/Brintsov/Agat

Pokaż wszystkie kursy Poznan - Kharkiv

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation