Według czasu
Według ceny

Dworzec autobusowy, ul. Piotra Skargi 1

Dworzec autobusowy, ul. Piotra Skargi 1: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
01:10 – 09:20 KatowiceSzczecin KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

8 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

01:10 – 11:50 KatowiceSlubice KatowiceCzestochowaPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSlubice

10 godz. 40 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

01:20 – 08:40 KatowicePraha KatowiceBielsko-BialaOlomoucPardubiceHradec KrálovéPrahaPraha

7 godz. 20 min.

Pn

02:10 – 09:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

6 godz. 50 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

02:30 – 05:30 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

02:30 – 13:30 KatowicePlzeň KatowiceWroclawLegnicaLiberecMlada BoleslavPrahaPlzeň

11 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Pt

02:30 – 20:50 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsia

18 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

02:40 – 06:30 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

3 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

04:10 – 10:40 KatowicePraha KatowiceBrnoPraha

6 godz. 30 min.

Pt

04:35 – 13:15 KatowicePlzeň KatowiceOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

8 godz. 40 min.

Sb

04:35 – 13:15 KatowicePlzeň KatowiceOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

8 godz. 40 min.

Sb

04:50 – 07:30 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

2 godz. 40 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

05:00 – 11:00 KatowiceJelenia Gora KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaJelenia Gora

6 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

06:00 – 10:05 KatowiceLodz KatowiceCzestochowaPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodz

4 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

06:00 – 10:05 KatowiceLodz KatowiceCzestochowaPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodz

4 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

07:30 – 16:10 KatowicePraha KatowiceGliwiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

8 godz. 40 min.

Pn

07:30 – 00:50 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowPrzemyslLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsia

17 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Śr, Cz, Nd

07:40 – 11:10 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleOpoleWroclaw

3 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

07:50 – 11:10 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

08:35 – 02:00 KatowiceZbarazh KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiZbarazh

17 godz. 25 min.

Pt

09:00 – 14:25 KatowicePrzemysl KatowiceChrzanowKrakowBochniaBrzeskoTarnowTarnowPilznoDebicaRopczyceRzeszowLancutPrzeworskJaroslawPrzemyslPrzemysl

5 godz. 25 min.

Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

09:25 – 19:45 KatowicePila KatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninPoznanPila

10 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

09:50 – 13:30 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

10:40 – 16:00 KatowiceOdessa KatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowJanow LubelskiZamoscVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskDubnoKremenetsTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessa

29 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

12:30 – 18:15 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 godz. 45 min.

Nd

13:40 – 19:00 KatowiceDnipro KatowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDnipro

29 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

13:45 – 05:00 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivTernopilVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsia

15 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

13:45 – 03:00 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivTernopilVolochyskKhmelnytskyi

13 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

14:30 – 19:30 KatowiceDnipro KatowiceKrakowTarnowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievBoryspilPyriatynPoltavaKharkivDnipro

29 godz. 0 min.

Nd

14:35 – 07:00 KatowiceBarcelona KatowiceGliwiceGliwiceOpoleWroclawKlodzkoKudowa-ZdrojPrahaRegensburgMünchenMemmingenLindauBregenzSankt GallenZürichBaselChamberyGrenobleAvignonMontpellierNarbonnePerpignanFigueresGironaLloret de MarBarcelona

40 godz. 25 min.

Cz, Nd

15:15 – 23:55 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

32 godz. 40 min.

Wt, Sb

15:30 – 12:35 KatowiceAmsterdam KatowiceChorzowChorzowBytomZabrzeGliwicePyskowiceToszekStrzelce OpolskieOpoleWroclawLegnicaLubinPolkowiceNowa SolZielona GoraKrosno OdrzańskieBerlinHamburgTostedtBremenOldenburgLeerGroningenAmsterdam

21 godz. 5 min.

Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

16:30 – 21:00 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

28 godz. 30 min.

Śr

16:30 – 19:30 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

3 godz. 0 min.

Wt

17:00 – 00:30 KatowiceSlubice KatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSlubice

7 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Śr

18:00 – 11:00 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakowLvivDubnoRivneZhytomyrKiev

17 godz. 0 min.

Sb, Nd

18:05 – 18:40 KatowiceKherson KatowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

24 godz. 35 min.

Wt, Sb

18:10 – 19:50 KatowiceOstrava KatowiceBohumínOstrava

1 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

18:55 – 12:10 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakowLvivDubnoRivneZhytomyrKiev

17 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

18:55 – 09:40 KatowiceNadvirna KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivSambirDrohobychStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

14 godz. 45 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

18:55 – 12:10 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakowLvivDubnoRivneZhytomyrKiev

17 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

19:00 – 11:40 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

16 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Pt, Sb

19:00 – 11:40 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

16 godz. 40 min.

Śr, Nd

19:00 – 01:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

6 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

19:10 – 01:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

19:30 – 17:30 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakowTarnowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaZhytomyrKiev

22 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Sb

20:30 – 13:20 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

16 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

20:30 – 13:20 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

16 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

20:40 – 09:30 KatowiceChervonohrad KatowiceKrakowRzeszowJaroslawYavorivLvivLvivZhovkvaChervonohrad

12 godz. 50 min.

Pt

21:00 – 11:30 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivTernopilTerebovlyaChortkivZalischykyKitsmanChernivtsi

14 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

21:20 – 01:15 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

27 godz. 55 min.

Wt, Sb, Nd

21:35 – 13:10 KatowiceKosiv KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivStryiBolechivDolynaBroshnivKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaKolomyyaKosiv

15 godz. 35 min.

Pn

21:35 – 13:10 KatowiceKosiv KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivStryiBolechivDolynaBroshnivKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaKolomyyaKosiv

15 godz. 35 min.

Pn

22:00 – 13:45 KatowiceKamianets-Podilskiy KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilTerebovlyaChortkivBorschivKamianets-Podilskiy

15 godz. 45 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

23:10 – 09:30 KatowiceToretsk (Donetska obl.) KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivRivneKievPoltavaKharkivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetska obl.)Toretsk (Donetska obl.)

34 godz. 20 min.

Cz

23:25 – 09:20 KatowicePlzeň KatowiceOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

9 godz. 55 min.

Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

23:40 – 12:35 KatowiceIvano-Frankivsk KatowiceLvivLvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

12 godz. 55 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Pt

23:50 – 12:35 KatowiceIvano-Frankivsk KatowiceKrakowLvivLvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

12 godz. 45 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Pt

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec autobusowy, ul. Piotra Skargi 1 in the city of Katowice contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Katowice

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

Napisz swoją wiadomośćIdę łączenie...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information