• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec autobusowy, w pobliżu zapory, ul. Strijska 109

Dworzec autobusowy, w pobliżu zapory, ul. Strijska 109: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
00:30 – 22:30 LvivZaporizhia LvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKharkivKrasnohradDniproZaporizhia

22 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Cz, Sb

01:00 – 21:00 LvivNova Kakhovka LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKhersonNova Kakhovka

20 godz. 0 min.

Sb

01:00 – 19:30 LvivKherson LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

18 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Cz, Pt

01:30 – 08:50 LvivKamianets-Podilskiy LvivZolochivTernopilBuchachChortkivBorschivKamianets-Podilskiy

7 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Wt, Pt, Sb, Nd

01:30 – 03:45 LvivTernopil LvivTernopil

2 godz. 15 min.

Pn, Wt, Sb

02:00 – 18:30 LvivKryvyi Rih LvivRivneZhytomyrKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

16 godz. 30 min.

Pt

04:20 – 19:00 LvivKherson LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)MykolaivKherson

14 godz. 40 min.

Wt

06:00 – 01:30 LvivZaporizhia LvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyivLubnyPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

19 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb

07:00 – 22:00 LvivSumy LvivRivneZhytomyrPyriatynKyivPrylukyRomnyNedryhaylivSumy

15 godz. 0 min.

Nd

08:30 – 11:00 LvivTernopil LvivTernopil

2 godz. 30 min.

Wt

09:00 – 12:00 LvivTernopil LvivTernopil

3 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Pt

13:30 – 13:00 LvivStuttgart airport LvivDresdenChemnitzNurnbergIngolstadtMünchenUlmStuttgart airport

23 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Pt

14:55 – 08:30 LvivPraha LvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPraha

17 godz. 35 min.

Sb

15:30 – 08:25 LvivPraha LvivRzeszowKrakowKrakow AirportBrnoPraha

16 godz. 55 min.

Śr, Sb, Nd

16:00 – 07:30 LvivPraha LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

15 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Pt, Sb

16:00 – 08:00 LvivPraha LvivKrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

16 godz. 0 min.

Wt

16:00 – 08:40 LvivPraha LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

16 godz. 40 min.

Nd

18:00 – 10:10 LvivPoznan LvivKielceRadomWarszawaLodzPoznan

16 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

18:15 – 09:05 LvivPoznan LvivKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

14 godz. 50 min.

Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

19:50 – 10:00 LvivWroclaw LvivKrakowKrakow AirportOpoleWroclaw

14 godz. 10 min.

Śr, Nd

21:00 – 15:00 LvivPraha LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

18 godz. 0 min.

Pn

21:00 – 15:00 LvivPraha LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

18 godz. 0 min.

Cz, Sb, Nd

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec autobusowy, w pobliżu zapory, ul. Strijska 109 in the city of Lviv contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Lviv

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation