Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Бонн - Киев

04:15 Bonn Thomastrasse
04:45 Köln airport Flughafen ZOB
06:00 Düsseldorf Hbf., Worringerstr.
06:45 Duisburg Hbf., ZOB
07:15 Essen ZOB bei HbF
07:45 Bochum ZOB
08:15 Dortmund Hbf., ZOB, Steinstr.
09:30 Paderborn Hbf. Bahnhofstr.29
10:45 Kassel Bus Station "Wilhelmshöhe"
13:30 Erfurt ZOB, Willi-Brandt-Platz
14:15 Jena Bus Station "Paradies"
15:30 Leipzig ZOB
17:00 Dresden Hbf., Bayerische Strasse
06:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
09:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
11:00 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
14:00 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
Carrier: Shewchenko
Luggage: 2 bag up to(60x40x40)-free, every next 1kg from 5 EUR
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not possible
Refund policy: until 840h: 85%
departure from 840h until 696h: 75%
departure from 696h until 336h: 65%
departure from 336h until 144h: 45%
departure from 144h until 1h: 35%
after 1h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Student
10% Invalid
10% Pensioner 60 years old
20% Children 4-12 years old
50% Children 0-4 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information