Departure time
Arrival time
Connection type
Transport type


Facility options

Carrier selection

By time
By price

Timetable for route Винница - Катовице - Вроцлав

15:30 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
17:40 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
19:40 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
23:00 Lviv Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21
02:00 Przemysl Bus Station, st. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
02:40 Jaroslaw Dworzec PKP stanowisko Wagabunda
03:10 Przeworsk Dworzec PKS
03:30 Lancut Bus Station
04:00 Rzeszow CMP Wagabunda , Dw PKP , Plac Dworcowy
04:45 Debica Gas station Shell near McDonalds
05:30 Tarnow Dw. PKS ul. Dworcowa 1
07:00 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
09:00 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
09:30 Gliwice Dw. PKS, ul. Pionierów 8
10:30 Opole Dworzec PKS, ul.1 Maja
12:00 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13
Carrier: Eastern European Travel
Luggage: 1bag up to 30 kg and size (length + width + height) not exceeding 170 cm - for free, next kg 1 EUR
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not possible. Carriage of bicycles is possible in case of free space in trunk. Extra payment to driver.
Refund policy: until 240h: 80%
departure from 240h until 72h: 50%
departure from 72h until 24h: 10%
after 24h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Youth under 26 years
50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route Please wait