Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Долина - Лодзь

17:00 Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
17:30 Rozhniativ Bus Station, 2 Vitovskeho str.
17:50 Broshniv Bus Station, str. 22 sicnja 138a
18:20 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
19:35 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, Gorbachevskogo str. 14
20:45 Rohatin Bus Station, 8 Galytska str.
22:45 Lviv Railway Station, 1 Dvortsova str., AS №8
00:20 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
00:30 Korczowa customs PL-UA
01:30 Stalowa Wola Dworzec PKS, ul.Okulickiego 3
02:10 Sandomierz ul. 11 listopada 30
03:10 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Dworzec PKP, ul. Żabia 40
04:00 Radom Zolkiewskiego 26-600 parking near gas station Orlen and Bedronka Shop
06:10 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
08:00 Lodz Dworzec Kaliska ul. Włókniarzy 203/205
Carrier: Fedak I.M.
Luggage: 10% of the ticket price
Additional information: Driver: +38066 666 85 00, +38 098 377 88 78+38063 221 08 57
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
departure from 12h until 2h: 20%
after 2h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information