Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Закопане - Киев

16:40 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
18:45 Kielce st. Czarnowska 12
20:20 Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 8
21:35 Pulawy Bus Station, st. Lubelska 9
22:35 Lublin Bus Station, st. Al. Tysiąclecia 6
23:30 Chelm Lwowska st. 20
04:05 Liuboml Bus Station, st. Vokzalna 36
05:00 Kovel Bus Station, 42 bulvar L.Ukrainki
06:20 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
07:40 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
09:25 Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
11:00 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
13:30 Kiev Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy
Carrier: FLP Melnik O.T.
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg - free, every next 15kg from 60UAH/10PLN
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 50%
departure from 24h until 2h: 20%
after 2h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information