Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Каменец-Подольський - Лодзь

10:00 Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Knjaziv Koriatovicej str.
10:40 Dunaivtsi Bus Station, Shevchenka str.109
11:30 Yarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.) Stop in the middle on the ring
12:30 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
13:20 Starokostiantyniv Bus Station, 2 Knyazya Ostrovskogo str.
14:15 Shepetivka Bus Station, Starokonstantinovskoye shose 42
15:00 Slavuta Bus Station, 13 Shevchenka str.
15:30 Netishyn Bus Station, 2 Rynkowa str.
17:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
19:00 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
20:20 Kovel Gas station "WOG", Warshawska st. 3B
22:30 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
23:30 Dorohusk CLO POL-UKR
00:05 Chelm str. Lubelska 216, near McDonald
01:15 Lublin Bus Station, st. Al. Tysiąclecia 6
02:05 Pulawy Wojska polskiego- Dw.PKS na przystanku 155,254
03:15 Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 12
04:20 Grójec ul.Armii Krajowej, 50, in front of Dekada, Gas station Orlen
06:00 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
06:20 Bronisze Gas station "Lotos"
06:35 Blonie ul. Powstancow 24, McDonalds parking
06:50 Bramki ul. Łódzka 40, Gas station BP
07:05 Sochaczew St. Dominic Square, near the church
07:20 Lowicz Ul. Warszawska 9a, in front of Hostel Lowicz
07:40 Głowno ul. Łódzka 8
08:00 Lodz Dworzec Kaliska ul. Włókniarzy 203/205
Carrier: Lux-Reisen
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(170cm)-free
Additional information: Change your travel dates, passenger name to an already purchased ticket - 10% of the ticket price
Refund policy: until 240h: 80%
departure from 240h until 120h: 50%
departure from 120h until 48h: 20%
after 48h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information