Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Карлсруэ - Херсон (юг)

07:00 Karlsruhe Hbf, Sudseite, ZOB, Schwarzwaldstr.
19:30 Kirovohrad Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s.
07:30 Pforzheim Busbahnhof Nord
20:30 Oleksandriia Bus Station
08:30 Stuttgart Filderbahnstraße 70771 Leinfelden-Echterdingen
23:55 Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
09:30 Ulm schlossgarten
02:00 Zaporizhia Bus Station, Soborniy ave., 20
04:00 Melitopol Bus Station, 204A Dzerzynskogo str.
10:30 Augsburg Oberhausen Nord, Endstation Tram Nr.4
12:00 München park. P+R, Fröttmaning st. DTG
14:00 Regensburg Hbf, Bahnhofstraße
15:30 Nurnberg Bhb Kätte-Strobel Str.
16:30 Bayreuth Kaserne
17:30 Hof Am McDonald
19:00 Chemnitz Straße der Nationen Ecke Georgstraße
20:00 Dresden Riegel Platz
21:00 Gorlitz Hornbach Görlitz
08:30 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
11:00 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
13:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
15:00 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
17:00 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
21:30 Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
22:30 Mykolaiv Bus Station, Oktiabrskij prospekt 21
23:30 Kherson Railway Station
Carrier: Winew
Luggage: 2 bag up to 40kg(40x60x40)-free, every next 1 kg - 1 EUR
Additional information: Carriage of bicycles in a disassembled state is possible, extra pay 25 euros needed.
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 50%
after 24h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 65 years
10% Invalid
20% Children 10-12 years old
30% Children 2-4 years old
30% Children 4-10 years old
99% Children 0-2 (without a seat)

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information