Departure time
Arrival time
Connection type
Transport type


Facility options

Carrier selection

By time
By price

Timetable for route Киев - Бонн

07:15 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
09:30 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
11:45 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
15:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
02:10 Dresden Riegel Platz
03:45 Leipzig ZOB
05:15 Jena Bus Station "Paradies"
07:15 Erfurt ZOB, Willi-Brandt-Platz
09:30 Kassel Bus Station "Wilhelmshöhe"
11:10 Paderborn Hbf. Bahnhofstr.29
13:00 Dortmund Hbf., ZOB, Steinstr.
13:55 Bochum ZOB
14:55 Essen ZOB bei HbF
15:45 Duisburg Hbf., ZOB
16:45 Düsseldorf Hbf., Worringerstr.
18:10 Köln airport Flughafen ZOB
18:40 Bonn Thomastrasse
Carrier: Shewchenko
Luggage: 2 bag up to(60x40x40)-free, every next 1kg from 5 EUR
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not possible
Refund policy: until 840h: 85%
departure from 840h until 696h: 75%
departure from 696h until 336h: 65%
departure from 336h until 144h: 45%
departure from 144h until 1h: 35%
after 1h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Invalid
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Student
20% Children 4-12 years old
50% Children 0-4 years old

Searching for the route Please wait