Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Киев - Лешно

17:00 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
19:15 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
21:30 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
23:30 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
01:20 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
03:30 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
04:50 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
08:00 Rzeszow Dw. PKS ul. Grottgera
09:30 Tarnow Dw. PKS ul. Dworcowa 1
11:00 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
12:30 Katowice Bus Station, st. Piotra Skargi 8
14:00 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
15:30 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13
17:00 Leszno ul.Towarowa 1
18:15 Poznan Bus Station, st.Stanislawa Matyi 2
Carrier: Universe
Luggage: 2 bag up to 50 kg (60x40x30) - free, every next - 20 EUR
Additional information: Changing the date of departure - 10 PLN
Refund policy: until 48h: 80%
departure from 48h until 24h: 70%
after 24h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information