Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Познань - Кременчук

10:15 Poznan Bus Station, st.Stanislawa Matyi 2
11:50 Konin ul. Szarych Szeregow 1A
13:40 Lodz ul. Smugowa 30 32
15:40 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
17:30 Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 8
19:30 Lublin Bus Station, st. Al. Tysiąclecia 6
20:50 Zamosc ul. Szczebrzeska 60
01:10 Volodymyr-Volynskyi Bus Station, D. Galickogo st. 14
02:35 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
03:55 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
07:05 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
09:40 Kiev Bus Station "Vydubichi", Naberezno-Pecerskaya doroga 10
11:05 Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi Khmelnitskogo str. 102
13:00 Cherkasy Smilyanska str. 166A
15:15 Kremenchuk Bus Station, Vorovskogo 32/6
Carrier: TKL Polski Transport Osobowy
Luggage: 1 bag 10% of the ticket price
Refund policy: until departure: 80%
Discounts: 50% Children 0-7 years old
99% Children 0-5 (without a seat)

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information