Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Рига - Санкт-Петербург (22:45)

22:00 Riga airport Airport, bus stop
22:45 Riga Bus Station, 1 Pragas iela str.
00:25 Valmiera Bus Station
01:15 Valga Bus Station
02:30 Tartu Bus Station
04:20 Johvi Coach Station
04:40 Sillamäe Coach Station
05:10 Narva Bus Station
07:45 Kingisepp Coach Station
11:00 Sankt-Peterburg Bus Station 2, 36 Nabereznaya Obvodnogo Kanala
Carrier: Lux Express
Luggage: Hand luggage 5 kg 45 × 35 × 20 sm, bag do 30 kg 70 × 30 × 55 sm
Refund policy: until 168h: 80%
after 168h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 50% Children 5-12 years old
80% Children 0-4 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information