Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Севилья-Киев

09:20 Sevilla Bus Station Manuel Sagastizabal
12:00 Malaga Bus Station, pl.5-6
17:00 Murcia Bus Station San Andres
18:05 Alicante Bus Station Portugal
18:45 Benidorm Bus Station
20:30 Valencia eastacion de aut. av.M.Pidal
00:55 Barcelona eastacion de autobuses Norte, Ali Bei 80
02:15 Gerona Bus Station
09:50 Mukachevo Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova str. 214
12:05 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
13:20 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
15:35 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station, Pryvokzalna str.1
17:50 Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
19:15 Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Knjaziv Koriatovicej str.
21:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
23:05 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
01:10 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
03:30 Kiev Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy
Carrier: Odri
Refund policy: until 48h: 85%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
departure from 12h until 2h: 20%
after 2h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Children 13-26 years old
10% Pensioner 60 years old
30% Children 4-12 years old
50% Children 0-4 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information