Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Херсон - Лейпциг - Кёльн

21:00 Kherson Bus Station, Budionnogo str.1
22:20 Mykolaiv Bus Station, Oktiabrskij prospekt 21
00:45 Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
04:15 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
07:30 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
09:45 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
11:45 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
14:30 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
04:30 Leipzig Hbf.,Goethestr
07:30 Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
08:30 Hannover ZOB - Hamburger Allee
10:00 Bielefeld Bahnhof Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42
12:00 Dortmund Fernbus Haltestelle, Steinstraße 39
12:50 Essen Hbf., Am Hauptbahnhof 5
13:50 Düsseldorf Hbf.,Worringer Str. 107
14:30 Köln airport Terminal 2, near 13 line of S-Bahn
Carrier: EAST WEST EUROLINES
Luggage: 1 bag up to 40kg(60x50x30)-free, every next from 200 UAH
Additional information: Carriage of animals and bicecles are not allowed
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
departure from 12h until 2h: 20%
after 2h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% The group of 10 people
10% Students under 26 years
20% Children 4-12 years old
50% Children 0-3 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information