Departure time
Arrival time
Connection type
Transport type


Facility options

Carrier selection

By time
By price

Timetable for route Херсон - Познань

01:00 Kherson Bus Station, Budionnogo str.1
02:15 Mykolaiv Bus Station, Oktiabrskij prospekt 21
05:30 Kirovohrad Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s.
08:30 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
11:35 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
12:00 Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
14:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
16:30 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
20:00 Lviv Bus station №8, Dvortsova str., 1
23:25 Rzeszow Dw. PKS ul. Grottgera
00:45 Tarnow Dw. PKS ul. Dworcowa 1
02:10 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
02:35 Krakow airport Airport
03:45 Katowice ul. Piotra Skargi 6
05:20 Opole Bus Station, Armii Krajowej str., 1
06:40 Wroclaw Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11
08:15 Leszno Dworzec PKP
09:30 Poznan Bus Station, st.Stanislawa Matyi 2
Carrier: Stecik
Luggage: 1 bag and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price
Additional information: Transportation of animals with all the documents, muzzle and - is allowed. Purchase ticket near the passenger is needed.
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 3h: 30%
after 3h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait