Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Хмельницкий - Варшава

15:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
15:20 Krasyliv Gas station "Shell", the track H03
15:45 Starokostiantyniv Bus Station, 2 Knyazya Ostrovskogo str.
16:20 Iziaslav crossroad on the route P05
16:30 Shepetivka ul. K.Marksa, 37
16:50 Slavuta Bus Station, 13 Shevchenka str.
17:10 Netishyn Bus Station, 2 Rynkowa str.
17:25 Ostrog Pizzeria "Maestro"
18:00 Shumsk ul. Ukrainskaya, 1
18:30 Kremenets Bus Station, 138 Dubenska str.
18:45 Rivne "Deluxe Tour", ul. S.Bandery, 20
19:10 Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
20:10 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
21:05 Kovel Bus Station, 42 bulvar L.Ukrainki
23:00 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
23:05 Dorohusk CLO POL-UKR
23:40 Chelm Lwowska st. 20
01:35 Lublin Bus Station, st. Al. Tysiąclecia 6
05:00 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Carrier: Pal Tour
Luggage: 1 bag up to 40 kg (100x50x30) - free, extra luggage - 20 UAH
Refund policy: until 24h: 70%
after 24h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information