Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Черновцы - Щецин

06:30 Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
07:45 Kolomyya Circle near Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.15
08:50 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, Gorbachevskogo str. 14
10:55 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
11:10 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
13:50 Lviv Bus station №8, Dvortsova str., 1
15:45 Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
15:30 Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
18:05 Lublin Bus Station, st. Al. Tysiąclecia 6
20:05 Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 12
21:15 Grójec Bus Station, Laskowa 1
21:55 Warszawa airport Chopina Teminal
22:20 Warszawa Bus Station "Centralna"
23:55 Sochaczew Railway Station, st. Henryka Sienkiewicza
01:05 Plock dworzec PKS, ul. Dworcowa
02:05 Wloclawek Bus Station, Okrzei str.
03:25 Torun Bus Station "Arriva", st. Dąbrowskiego 8
04:40 Bydgoszcz Dworzec PKS, ul. Jagiellońska. st.16
06:20 Pila dworzec PKS
08:30 Gorzow Wielkopolski Dworzec PKS, ul. Dworcowa 10
10:10 Szczecin Bus Station, Plac Grodnicki 1
Carrier: Stecik
Luggage: 1 bag and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price
Additional information: Transportation of animals with all the documents, muzzle and - is allowed. Purchase ticket near the passenger is needed.
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 3h: 30%
after 3h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information