Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Щецин-Винница-Днепр

05:00 Szczecin Bus Station, Plac Grodnicki 1
08:10 Bydgoszcz Dworzec PKS, ul. Jagiellońska 58
09:10 Torun Dąbrowskiego 26
12:10 Lodz Dworzec Kaliska ul. Włókniarzy 203/205
13:10 Piotrkow Trybunalski Ul.Polskiej Organizacji Wojskowej 12
14:50 Kielce st. Czarnowska 12
16:50 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
19:30 Rzeszow Dw. PKS ul. Grottgera
22:00 Korczowa customs PL-UA
00:01 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
01:40 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
04:00 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
05:00 Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
06:20 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
08:40 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
Carrier: Grechanyuk Viktor
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(30x60x80)-free, every next from 100UAH/20PLN
Additional information: Carriage of animal and bicycles is allowed, about extra payment - clarify in dispatcher.
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
departure from 12h until 2h: 20%
after 2h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Pensioner
10% Students under 26 years
50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information