Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 004 Milan - Brno

13:30 Milano Lampugnano via NATTA
14:50 Brescia St. di autobus
15:50 Verona St. di autobus
17:57 Trento St. di autobus
18:55 Bolzano St. di autobus
20:55 Innsbruck Eisstadion
23:20 München Fröttmaning P+R Parkplatz
23:50 München airport Airport
04:00 Plzeň hlavní nádraží
05:30 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
08:10 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
08:30 Brno Bus Station hotel Grang
Carrier: Tourbus
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20kg (100x60x30)-free, every next from 6 EUR.
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 0h: 75%
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
50% Children 4-12 years old
80% Children 0-4 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information