Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 01 Германия - Польша

16:00 Recklinghausen Hbf
17:10 Munster Fernreisebusse “Hafenstraße” Parkplatz Hafenstraße / Frie-Vendt-Straße
18:15 Osnabruck HBF, Eisenbahnstr.
19:10 Bielefeld Bahnhof Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42
20:00 Paderborn Hbf. Bahnhofstr.29
21:20 Kassel Bahnhof Wilhelmshöhe
22:15 Gottingen Busbahnhof - Zooinstitut, 28 Berliner Str.
03:30 Zgorzelec parking przy stacji Orlen/Shell - Jędrzychowice
06:15 Jelenia Gora ul. Teatralna
04:30 Boleslawiec Dworzec PKS
05:15 Legnica Dworzec PKS, ul.Dworcowa
06:15 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13
06:40 Olawa dworzec PKS peron międzynarodowy
07:10 Brzeg dworzec PKS
08:00 Opole Dworzec PKS, ul.1 Maja
08:20 Izbicko Przystanek PKS
08:35 Strzelce Opolskie hotel Leśny
08:50 Toszek Przystanek PKS, ul. Tarnogórska
09:00 Pyskowice Dworzec PKS Rynek
09:15 Gliwice zajezdnia PKS ul. Pionierów 8
05:00 Szprotawa Parking przy Poczcie
05:30 Nowa Sol dworzec PKS
06:00 Zielona Gora Dworzec PKS, ul. Dworcowa, 27
05:50 Lubin dworzec PKS
06:10 Polkowice Dworzec PKS, ul. Młyńska, st. nr 2
06:35 Glogow Dworzec PKP
07:05 Wschowa Dworzec PKP
07:25 Leszno Dworzec PKP
05:30 Jawor dworzec PKP
05:50 Strzegom dworzec autobusowy, ul. Dworcowa
06:10 Walbrzych stacja paliw LOTOS, ul Wrocławska 144
06:35 Swidnica Dworzec PKS, ul. Spacerowa, st. 2
07:20 Dzierzoniow Parking przy PKS, ul. Batalionów Chłopskich
07:50 Zabkowice Slaskie dworzec PKP
08:30 Klodzko Dworzec PKS
08:40 Zloty Stok Dworzec PKS
09:00 Paczkow Dworzec PKS
07:30 Olesnica Zatoka przy Carrefour Expres, ul. Rzemieślnicza
08:05 Sycow Dworzec PKS, ul. Kolejowa 1
08:35 Kepno Dworzec PKS stan. 1, ul Broniewskiego
09:05 Ostrzeszow Dworzec autobusowy, pl. Sienkiewicza
09:35 Ostrow Wielkopolski Dworzec PKS, ul. Dworcowa 16
10:20 Kalisz Nowy Dworzec PKS, stan. 12 (wejście od ul. Podmiejskiej)
08:30 Sieradz Dworzec PKS, ul. Jana Pawła II 20
10:00 Lodz Dw.PKP Łódź Kaliska, st.SINDBAD przed głównym wejściem
12:00 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
07:35 Grodkow Dworzec PKS
08:00 Nysa dworzec PKS, stanowisko 11
08:30 Prudnik dworzec PKS, stanowisko 4
09:00 Glogowek dworzec PKS
09:20 Kedzierzyn-Kozle dworzec PKS ul. 24 kwietnia, stan. 4
10:15 Raciborz dworzec PKS
10:45 Rydultowy PKS ul. Traugutta
10:55 Pszow PKS ul. Traugutta
11:10 Wodzislaw Slaski PKS ul. Targowa
11:45 Jastrzebie-Zdroj Dworzec PKS, ul. Arki Bożka
12:15 Cieszyn parking ul. Hajduka przy dawnym PKS
08:15 Przywory przystanek PKS
08:35 Krapkowice Dworzec PKS
09:00 Kluczbork dworzec PKS
09:30 Olesno przystanek, ul. Sądowa, przy dworcu PKS
09:30 Gorzow Slaski Przystanek ul. Wojska Polskiego
09:40 Praszka Przystanek pl. Grunwaldzki
10:00 Wielun Dworzec PKS
10:40 Zloczew Przystanek PKS, ul. Szeroka
11:30 Zdunska Wola dworzec PKS ul. Juliusza
08:40 Ozimek Dworzec PKS
09:00 Dobrodzien ul. Solna
09:30 Lubliniec dworzec PKS
10:30 Czestochowa Dworzec PKS, Al. Wolności 45, stan.13
11:45 Radomsko dworzec PKS
12:30 Piotrkow Trybunalski dworzec PKS, stan. 1,2
10:00 Rybnik Dworzec Autobusowy ul. Budowlanych 6 stan. 1
10:20 Zory Dworzec PKS
10:45 Skoczow Dworzec PKS
11:15 Bielsko-Biała Dworzec PKS, dolna płyta, ul. Warszawska
11:00 Pszczyna plac za Kauflandem ul. Broniewskiego
10:55 Oswiecim Przystanek MZK, ul. Konarskiego przy LIDL
11:25 Kety Dworzec autobusowy
11:45 Andrychow Dworzec autobusowy
12:10 Wadowice Dworzec autobusowy
12:55 Sucha Beskidzka Dworzec autobusowy, st. nr 3
09:30 Zabrze Pl. Warszawski
09:55 Bytom Stanowisko przy Dworcu autobusowym obok PKP, Plac Wolskiego 1
10:10 Chorzow Pl. Powstańców Śl.
10:20 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi stan. 1-2
12:30 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
10:00 Tarnowskie Gory dworzec autobusowy, st. nr 2, ul. Pokoju
10:50 Zawiercie przystanek MZK ul. Sikorskiego
11:30 Szczekociny Dworzec PKS
12:15 Jedrzejow Rynek, przystanek MPK/PKS
13:00 Kielce Dworzec PKS
14:00 Skarzysko-Kamienna zatoka MKS, ul. Niepodległości
14:45 Radom dworzec PKS
15:45 Pulawy przystanek POLSKI EXPRESS - zatoka obok dworca PKS
14:30 Starachowice dworzec zachodni PKS
15:10 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Dworzec PKP, ul. Żabia 40
17:00 Lublin Dworzec PKS, Al. Tysiąclecia
12:10 Bochnia Pl. Pułaskiego - przystanek MPK
12:30 Brzesko Bus Station,ul. Uczestników Ruchu Oporu
13:00 Tarnow dworzec PKS, ul. Dworcowa, /stanowisko międzynarodowe/
13:45 Debica dworzec PKS ul. Głowackiego st. 6
14:00 Ropczyce Dworzec PKS Zielona 1
14:30 Rzeszow Dw. PKS ul. Grottgera
15:15 Przeworsk Dworzec PKS
15:30 Jaroslaw dworzec PKS ul. Pruchnicka st. 1
16:00 Przemysl Bus Station, st. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
15:40 Mielec parking obok dworca PKS
14:45 Tarnobrzeg parking obok dworca PKS
15:05 Sandomierz parking przed dworcem PKP
15:35 Stalowa Wola Dworzec PKS
15:50 Nisko Plac Wolności
16:30 Janow Lubelski Dworzec PKS
17:45 Zamosc Bus Station, Hrubieszowska 1
15:20 Kolbuszowa dworzec PKP
16:10 Nowa Sarzyna dworzec PKP
16:30 Lezajsk dworzec PKP
11:50 Myslenice Dworzec PKS, ul. Słoneczna
12:25 Mszana Dolna Dworzec PKS
13:05 Limanowa Dworzec autobusowy st. nr 1 BT LimaTur
13:40 Nowy Sacz Dworzec PKS
14:10 Grybow przystanek autobusowy, ul. Topolowa
14:40 Gorlice Bardiovska str. 4
15:10 Biecz Przystanek MZK / PKS Rynek
15:35 Jaslo Stacja benzynowa Bliska, ul. Metzgera
16:15 Krosno Dworzec PKS, ul. Naftowa, stanowisko międzynarodowe
17:15 Sanok Dworzec PKS ul. Lipińskiego, stanowisko nr 3
Carrier: SINDBAD
Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg-free, every next 10 EUR
Refund policy: until 336h: 90%
departure from 336h until 48h: 75%
departure from 48h until 0h: 10%
Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
10% Children 0-12 years old
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 55 years old
50% 1 Children under 12 years (only with parents)

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information