Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 011 Uzhgorod-Svidnik-Praha

15:20 Uzhgorod Bus parking, Krasnodontsiv str.
15:55 Michalovce Railway Station, ul.Stanicna 3
16:25 Humenné Railway Station
17:25 Stropkov Bus Station, pl.1
17:40 Svidník Bus Station, pl.13
19:20 Giraltovce Bus Station, pl.1
19:55 Prešov Bus Station, pl.26
20:55 Levoca Bus Station, pl.1
21:20 Poprad Bus Station, pl.2
02:10 Olomouc Podchod (zastávka MHD u aut. nádr.)
03:05 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
04:25 Humpolec Bus Stop "Posta"
05:40 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
Carrier: CK EUROTOUR
Luggage: 1 hand-bag free, every next from 20CZK / 1EUR
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
departure from 12h until 2h: 20%
after 2h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 20% Student (ISIC)
20% Student (Euro26)
40% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information