Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 018 Леверкузен - Харлезиль

07:00 Leverkusen Railway station
07:50 Düsseldorf ZOB
08:40 Essen Hbf., Am Hauptbahnhof 5
09:10 Dorsten ZOB
12:05 Leer Emspark
12:35 Emden Hbf
12:45 Norden ZOB
13:25 Norddeich ZOB (Port)
13:45 Neßmersiel Bus Station
14:00 Neßmersiel Hafen
14:20 Dornumersiel Busbahnhof
14:35 Esens Haltestelle Sterburer Weg
15:05 Harlesiel Hafen
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information