Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 019 Leverkusen - Esens

09:00 Leverkusen Railway station
09:55 Wuppertal Bf. Oberbarmen Berliner Str.206
10:40 Dortmund Hbf., ZOB, Steinstr.
11:45 Munster Hbf
14:25 Oldenburg ZOB, Karlstrasse (Hbf)
15:20 Wilhelmshaven Markt Str. 1
15:40 Hooksiel ZOB
15:50 Horumersiel Goldstraße 6
15:55 Schillig Jadestraße
16:15 Harlesiel Hafen
16:15 Carolinensiel Neue Straße 4
16:30 Neuharlingersiel Am Hafen Ost 20
16:45 Bensersiel Am Hafen 20 A
16:55 Esens Haltestelle Sterburer Weg
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information