Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 027 Munchen - Essen (07:15)

07:15 München ZOB
08:20 Augsburg P+R-Platz, Oberhausen-Nord
10:00 Stuttgart ZOB S-Zuffenhausen, Burgunderstr.
11:35 Heilbronn Hbf-Busbahnhof
12:45 Mannheim ZOB Heinrich-von-Stephan-Str.
13:35 Darmstadt Hbf, Westseite
16:05 Leverkusen Railway station
16:50 Düsseldorf ZOB
17:30 Essen ZOB
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information