Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 037 Дуйсбург - Мюнхен (07:25)

07:25 Duisburg Hbf
08:05 Essen ZOB bei HbF
08:55 Dortmund Hbf., ZOB, Steinstr.
10:15 Siegen Koblenzerstraße
11:50 Giessen Mathematikum, Liebigstraße 8
13:10 Aschaffenburg Busbahnhof
14:20 Wurzburg Hbf
15:55 Nurnberg Hbf/Willi‐Brand‐Platz
18:10 München Bus Station, Arnulfstraße 21
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information