Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 04 Poland - Germany

10:15 Sanok Dworzec PKS ul. Lipińskiego, stanowisko nr 3
11:15 Krosno Dworzec PKS, ul. Naftowa, stanowisko międzynarodowe
11:55 Jaslo Stacja benzynowa Bliska, ul. Metzgera
12:20 Biecz Przystanek MZK / PKS Rynek
12:50 Gorlice Bardiovska str. 4
13:20 Grybow przystanek autobusowy, ul. Topolowa
13:50 Nowy Sacz Dworzec PKS
14:25 Limanowa Dworzec autobusowy st. nr 1 BT LimaTur
15:05 Mszana Dolna Dworzec PKS
15:40 Myslenice Dworzec PKS, ul. Słoneczna
11:30 Nowa Sarzyna dworzec PKP
11:10 Lezajsk dworzec PKP
12:20 Kolbuszowa dworzec PKP
14:00 Mielec parking obok dworca PKS
11:30 Przemysl Bus Station, st. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
12:10 Jaroslaw dworzec PKS ul. Pruchnicka st. 1
12:30 Przeworsk Dworzec PKS
13:20 Rzeszow Dw. PKS ul. Grottgera
13:50 Ropczyce Dworzec PKS Zielona 1
14:15 Debica dworzec PKS ul. Głowackiego st. 6
15:00 Tarnow dworzec PKS, ul. Dworcowa, /stanowisko międzynarodowe/
15:30 Brzesko Bus Station,ul. Uczestników Ruchu Oporu
15:50 Bochnia Pl. Pułaskiego - przystanek MPK
09:45 Zamosc Bus Station, Hrubieszowska 1
11:10 Janow Lubelski Dworzec PKS
11:50 Nisko Plac Wolności
12:15 Stalowa Wola Dworzec PKS
13:05 Tarnobrzeg Bus Station pl.2, ul. A. Mickiewicza
12:45 Sandomierz parking przed dworcem PKP
12:40 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Dworzec PKP, ul. Żabia 40
13:15 Starachowice dworzec zachodni PKS
10:30 Lublin Dworzec PKS, Al. Tysiąclecia
12:00 Pulawy przystanek POLSKI EXPRESS - zatoka obok dworca PKS
13:00 Radom dworzec PKS
13:45 Skarzysko-Kamienna zatoka MKS, ul. Niepodległości
14:45 Kielce Dworzec PKS
15:30 Jedrzejow Rynek, przystanek MPK/PKS
16:00 Szczekociny Dworzec PKS
16:45 Zawiercie przystanek MZK ul. Sikorskiego
17:00 Tarnowskie Gory dworzec autobusowy, st. nr 2, ul. Pokoju
16:00 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
17:15 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi stan. 1-2
17:30 Chorzow Pl. Powstańców Śl.
17:40 Bytom Stanowisko przy Dworcu autobusowym obok PKP, Plac Wolskiego 1
14:45 Sucha Beskidzka Dworzec autobusowy, st. nr 3
15:30 Wadowice Dworzec autobusowy
15:55 Andrychow Dworzec autobusowy
16:20 Kety Dworzec autobusowy
16:55 Oswiecim Przystanek MZK, ul. Konarskiego przy LIDL
17:45 Zabrze Pl. Warszawski
15:00 Piotrkow Trybunalski dworzec PKS, stan. 1,2
15:45 Radomsko dworzec PKS
17:00 Czestochowa Dworzec PKS, Al. Wolności 45, stan.13
18:00 Lubliniec dworzec PKS
18:30 Dobrodzien ul. Solna
18:45 Ozimek Dworzec PKS
15:55 Zdunska Wola dworzec PKS ul. Juliusza
16:45 Zloczew Przystanek PKS, ul. Szeroka
17:30 Wielun Dworzec PKS
17:50 Praszka Przystanek pl. Grunwaldzki
18:00 Gorzow Slaski Przystanek ul. Wojska Polskiego
18:00 Olesno przystanek, ul. Sądowa, przy dworcu PKS
18:30 Kluczbork dworzec PKS
18:45 Krapkowice Dworzec PKS
19:00 Przywory przystanek PKS
15:45 Bielsko-Biała Dworzec PKS, dolna płyta, ul. Warszawska
16:45 Pszczyna plac za Kauflandem ul. Broniewskiego
17:00 Zory Dworzec PKS
17:30 Rybnik Dworzec Autobusowy ul. Budowlanych 6 stan. 1
15:25 Cieszyn parking ul. Hajduka przy dawnym PKS
16:15 Skoczow Dworzec PKS
15:55 Jastrzebie-Zdroj Dworzec PKS, ul. Arki Bożka
16:20 Wodzislaw Slaski PKS ul. Targowa
16:35 Pszow PKS ul. Traugutta
16:45 Rydultowy PKS ul. Traugutta
17:15 Raciborz dworzec PKS
18:10 Kedzierzyn-Kozle dworzec PKS ul. 24 kwietnia, stan. 4
18:30 Glogowek dworzec PKS
19:00 Prudnik dworzec PKS, stanowisko 4
19:30 Nysa dworzec PKS, stanowisko 11
20:00 Grodkow Dworzec PKS
15:15 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
17:30 Lodz Dw.PKP Łódź Kaliska, st.SINDBAD przed głównym wejściem
19:00 Sieradz Dworzec PKS, ul. Jana Pawła II 20
17:45 Kalisz Nowy Dworzec PKS, stan. 12 (wejście od ul. Podmiejskiej)
18:30 Ostrow Wielkopolski Dworzec PKS, ul. Dworcowa 16
19:00 Ostrzeszow Dworzec autobusowy, pl. Sienkiewicza
19:30 Kepno Dworzec PKS stan. 1, ul Broniewskiego
19:55 Sycow Dworzec PKS, ul. Kolejowa 1
20:30 Olesnica Zatoka przy Carrefour Expres, ul. Rzemieślnicza
18:05 Paczkow Dworzec PKS
18:20 Zloty Stok Dworzec PKS
18:45 Klodzko Dworzec PKS
19:20 Zabkowice Slaskie dworzec PKP
19:50 Dzierzoniow Parking przy PKS, ul. Batalionów Chłopskich
20:20 Swidnica Dworzec PKS, ul. Spacerowa, st. 2
20:55 Walbrzych stacja paliw LOTOS, ul Wrocławska 144
21:25 Strzegom dworzec autobusowy, ul. Dworcowa
21:45 Jawor dworzec PKP
20:10 Leszno Dworzec PKP
20:30 Wschowa Dworzec PKP
21:00 Glogow Dworzec PKP
21:25 Polkowice Dworzec PKS, ul. Młyńska, st. nr 2
21:45 Lubin dworzec PKS
20:40 Zielona Gora Dworzec PKS, ul. Dworcowa, 27
21:10 Nowa Sol dworzec PKS
21:40 Szprotawa Parking przy Poczcie
18:30 Gliwice zajezdnia PKS ul. Pionierów 8
18:40 Pyskowice Dworzec PKS Rynek
18:45 Toszek Przystanek PKS, ul. Tarnogórska
19:00 Strzelce Opolskie hotel Leśny
19:10 Izbicko Przystanek PKS
19:45 Opole Dworzec PKS, ul.1 Maja
20:30 Brzeg dworzec PKS
20:45 Olawa dworzec PKS peron międzynarodowy
21:30 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13
22:15 Legnica Dworzec PKS, ul.Dworcowa
23:30 Boleslawiec Dworzec PKS
21:30 Jelenia Gora ul. Teatralna
23:55 Zgorzelec parking przy stacji Orlen/Shell - Jędrzychowice
04:30 Weiden in der Oberpfalz Neues Rathaus, Doktor-Pfleger-Straße
05:30 Regensburg Hbf-Bahnhofstrasse - stan. 15
07:00 Landshut Hbf - Busbahnhof - stan. 16
04:30 Bayreuth Hbf - stan. 5
05:30 Nurnberg ZOB, Bahnhofstr./ Käte-Strobel-Str., ADCOM Center
06:45 Ingolstadt OB (Bus Station), Esplanade, bstg. 17-19
08:15 München ZOB an der Hackerbrücke, Arnulfstr. 21, St. 1-3
09:30 Augsburg P+R Platz Oberhausen Nord - Donauwörther Str.
10:30 Ulm ZOB am Hbf
11:00 Biberach an der Riß ZOB-Eisenbahnstr.
12:00 Ravensburg Bahnhof Parkplatz Westseite, Escher – Wyss- Straße
12:30 Friedrichshafen Bf
11:10 Innsbruck Eisstadion
09:45 Rosenheim Przystanek J-Luitpoldstr.
10:30 Memmingen Hauptbahnhof st. 8
11:35 Lindau Karl Bever Pl. / Parkplatz 3
12:00 Bregenz Busbf. / Hbf. stanowisko C
13:25 Sankt Gallen Lagerstrasse
Carrier: SINDBAD
Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg-free, every next 40 PLN
Refund policy: until 336h: 90%
departure from 336h until 48h: 75%
departure from 48h until 0h: 10%
Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
10% Children 0-12 years old
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 55 years old
50% 1 Children under 12 years (only with parents)

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information