Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 063 Мюнхен - Фрайбург (11:30)

11:30 München ZOB
13:00 Memmingen Hauptbahnhof, Bahnhofstr. 3
13:30 Leutkirch im Allgäu Bus Station
14:00 Wangen im Allgäu Bus Station Busbahnhof
14:35 Ravensburg Bahnhof Parkplatz Westseite, Escher – Wyss- Straße
15:00 Markdorf Bus Station Ravensburger Straße
15:10 Meersburg Bus Station Kirche
15:35 Überlingen Bus Station Busbahnhof
16:05 Engen Bus Station Grub/McDonald's
16:25 Hüfingen Bus Station Mariahof
16:50 Titisee Am Badeparadies 1, 79822
17:25 Freiburg im Breisgau Hbf/ZOB
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information