Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 063 Фрайбург - Мюнхен (11:15)

11:15 Freiburg im Breisgau Hbf/ZOB
11:50 Titisee Am Badeparadies 1, 79822
12:15 Hüfingen Bus Station Mariahof
12:35 Engen Bus Station Grub/McDonald's
13:10 Überlingen Bus Station Busbahnhof
13:30 Meersburg Bus Station Kirche
13:40 Markdorf Bus Station Ravensburger Straße
14:10 Ravensburg Bahnhof Parkplatz Westseite, Escher – Wyss- Straße
14:45 Wangen im Allgäu Bus Station Busbahnhof
15:10 Leutkirch im Allgäu Bus Station
15:40 Memmingen Hauptbahnhof, Bahnhofstr. 3
17:10 München ZOB
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information