Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 067 Прага - Амстердам (08:15)

08:15 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
10:25 Dresden Hbf., Bayerische Strasse
12:05 Leipzig Hbf.,Goethestr
13:50 Magdeburg ZOB Bussteig 7
15:05 Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
16:15 Hannover ZOB
17:20 Bad Oeynhausen Bus Station, Königstraße 2,
18:10 Osnabruck Bus Station, Eisenbahnstraße 10
21:15 Amsterdam Sloterdijk, Radarweg (Orlyplein), 1043 DT
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information