Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 067 Amsterdam - Praha (07:40)

07:40 Amsterdam Sloterdijk, Radarweg (Orlyplein), 1043 DT
10:50 Osnabruck Bus Station, Eisenbahnstraße 10
11:35 Bad Oeynhausen Bus Station, Königstraße 2,
12:55 Hannover ZOB
13:55 Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
15:10 Magdeburg ZOB Bussteig 7
17:00 Leipzig Hbf.,Goethestr
18:40 Dresden Hbf., Bayerische Strasse
20:40 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information