Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 068 Амстердам - Байройт

10:10 Amsterdam Sloterdijk, Radarweg (Orlyplein), 1043 DT
10:50 Utrecht Centraal Station - Beatrix Theater - Jaarbeursplein
12:55 Duisburg Hbf
13:30 Düsseldorf Hbf., Worringerstr.
14:30 Leverkusen Railway station
17:00 Frankfurt am Main Hbf
18:45 Wurzburg Hbf
19:20 Schweinfurt Hbf
20:05 Bamberg Hbf
21:00 Bayreuth GII Goethestrasse
21:10 Bayreuth Universität
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information