Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 078 Leverkusen - Любек (07:30)

07:30 Leverkusen Railway station
08:45 Siegen Koblenzerstraße
09:45 Giessen Mathematikum, Liebigstraße 8
10:55 Alsfeld Pfefferhöhe
11:30 Bad Hersfeld Hbf
12:20 Eisenach Uferstraße 40, 99817 Eisenach
15:10 Leipzig Hbf.,Goethestr
18:15 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
21:15 Schwerin Railway Station, Grunthalplatz 4
22:30 Lubeck Am Retteich
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information