Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 098 Kiel - Mainz (07:40)

07:40 Kiel ZOB
09:20 Hamburg ZOB am Hbf
10:55 Bremen Breitenweg
13:10 Munster Bus stop, „Hafenstraße“, Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 1
14:20 Dortmund Hbf., ZOB, Steinstr.
15:40 Siegen Berliner Straße 39
16:45 Giessen Mathematikum, Liebigstraße 8
17:50 Frankfurt am Main Hbf. Südseite; Mannheimer Str
18:15 Frankfurt am Main airport Airport
18:50 Mainz Hbf., Kaiser - Wilhem - Ring
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information