Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 11 Германия - Польша

15:00 Konstanz Döbeleparkplatz
15:45 Singen Haltestelle 'Hohentwielstation/Radolfzellerstrasse
16:30 Schwenningen Bf
17:45 Tubingen Hbf/ZOB
17:35 Pforzheim Busbahnhof Nord
19:00 Stuttgart Bus-Bf, Stuttgart-Obertürkheim, P+R Parkplatz, Hafenbahnstr. 15
20:00 Heilbronn Hafenstraße 6
21:30 Wurzburg Hbf
22:45 Bamberg Hbf
13:50 Sankt Gallen Lagerstrasse
15:15 Bregenz Busbf. / Hbf. stanowisko C
15:40 Lindau Karl Bever Pl. / Parkplatz 3
16:45 Memmingen Hauptbahnhof st. 8
17:10 Rosenheim Przystanek J-Luitpoldstr.
15:30 Innsbruck Eisstadion
14:45 Friedrichshafen Bf
15:35 Ravensburg ZOB, stanowisko 4-5
16:30 Biberach an der Riß ZOB-Eisenbahnstr.
16:30 Ulm ZOB am Hbf
17:15 Augsburg P+R Platz Oberhausen Nord - Donauwörther Str.
18:40 München ZOB an der Hackerbrücke, Arnulfstr. 21, St. 1-3
20:15 Ingolstadt OB (Bus Station), Esplanade, bstg. 17-19
21:50 Nurnberg ZOB, Bahnhofstr./ Käte-Strobel-Str., ADCOM Center
23:15 Bayreuth Hbf - stan. 5
20:15 Landshut Hbf - Busbahnhof - stan. 16
21:45 Regensburg Hbf-Bahnhofstrasse - stan. 15
22:45 Weiden in der Oberpfalz Neues Rathaus, Doktor-Pfleger-Straße
14:15 Luxemburg Busparkplatz, Rue Mercier (naprzeciw poczty)
15:15 Trier Hbf
15:45 Wittlich Wengerohr Bahnhof
17:15 Koblenz Hbf / Neversstr.
15:15 Saarlouis Hbf
15:50 Saarbrucken Dudweilerstraße 98
16:25 Homburg Hbf
17:15 Kaiserslautern Messeplatz
18:30 Mainz Hbf., Kaiser - Wilhem - Ring
19:00 Wiesbaden Hbf
15:15 Strasbourg Place de l Etoile
14:30 Freiburg im Breisgau ZOB
15:20 Offenburg Haltestelle 'Güterstrasse', Okenstr. (B3) (na wysokości Kaufland)
16:30 Rastatt Bf
17:15 Karlsruhe Hbf, Sudseite, ZOB, Schwarzwaldstr.
18:00 Heidelberg Hbf, Kurfürsten-Anlage
18:30 Mannheim ZOB Heinrich-von-Stephan-Str.
19:15 Darmstadt Hbf - West - Seite Zweifalltorweg
20:15 Frankfurt am Main Hbf. Südseite, Stuttgarter
21:10 Giessen Parkplatz, Róg Licher Str / An der Automeile
23:00 Kassel Bus Station "Wilhelmshöhe"
01:10 Braunschweig ZOB
05:15 Slubice Port Świecko, Świecko 39
07:15 Szczecin Bus Station, Plac Grodnicki 1, pl. 1A
07:30 Nowogard stacja ORLEN ul.3-go Maja 27
08:45 Koszalin dworzec PKS, stanowisko 3
09:25 Slawno stacja paliw OKTAN, ul. Gdańska
09:50 Slupsk dworzec PKP, ul. Hugona Kollataja
10:45 Lebork Dw. PKP
11:25 Wejherowo Przystanek MZK przy C.H.Kaszuby
12:15 Gdynia Dworzec PKS przy Poczcie
13:00 Gdansk Dw.PKS ul.3 Maja 12, st.11
10:00 Kolobrzeg Dworzec PKS
06:20 Gorzow Wielkopolski Dworzec PKS, ul. Dworcowa 10
07:45 Walcz dworzec PKS, stan. 4
08:15 Pila dworzec PKS
08:35 Jastrowie dworzec PKS
09:20 Czluchow baza PKS, ul. Wojska Polskiego 5
09:45 Chojnice dworzec PKP
10:15 Czersk Parking ul. Kościuszki
11:00 Starogard Gdanski dworzec PKS stan. 10
11:30 Tczew przystanek przy dworcu PKP, st. 12
12:00 Malbork dawny PKS- zatoka obok cukrowni
12:30 Elblag Dw.PKS Grunwaldzka 61 st. Miedzynarodowe.
09:45 Szczecinek Dworzec PKP
06:25 Swiebodzin parking przy stacji paliw A2A3
08:00 Poznan dworzec autobusowy przy Galerii Poznań City Center, ul. S.Matyi 2
09:00 Gniezno dworzec PKS
09:35 Wrzesnia dworzec PKS, stan. 1
10:25 Konin Terminal międzynarodowy przy dworcu PKP
10:55 Kolo stacja paliw Polmax, ul. Sienkiewicza 88
11:25 Kutno McDonalds, ul. Józefów 26
11:00 Wloclawek dworzec PKS, stan. 9
12:00 Plock dworzec PKS, ul. Dworcowa
09:55 Znin Dworzec PKS
10:45 Bydgoszcz dworzec PKS - stan. 18/19
11:40 Swiecie dworzec PKS
12:15 Grudziadz Dworzec PKP, ul. Dworcowa
12:55 Kwidzyn dworzec PKP
10:00 Inowroclaw dworzec PKS
10:45 Torun przed Dw.PKP Toruń Miasto, Pl.18 Stycznia 4
11:50 Brodnica Parking miejski przy stacji Statoil (ul.Sądowa)
12:20 Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Stacja Orlen przy ul.Grunwaldzkiej
13:15 Ostroda dworzec PKS - stanowisko 9
14:20 Olsztyn dworzec PKS - stanowisko 11
15:00 Biskupiec parking obok dworca PKS
15:35 Mragowo dworzec PKS - ul. Kolejowa
16:10 Ketrzyn dworzec PKS, stan. 2
16:45 Gizycko parking przy biurze ORBIS
15:30 Szczytno Dworzec PKS
16:45 Pisz Dworzec PKS
17:45 Elk Dworzec PKS, st. nr 1
18:35 Augustow Motel ul. Mazurska 4
19:15 Suwalki PGK, ul. Utrata
Carrier: SINDBAD
Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg-free, every next 10 EUR
Refund policy: until 336h: 90%
departure from 336h until 48h: 75%
departure from 48h until 0h: 10%
Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
10% Children 0-12 years old
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 55 years old
50% 1 Children under 12 years (only with parents)

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information