Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 129 Munchen - Hamburg (08:45)

08:45 München Hbf. (in front of main station - Arnulfstraße)
11:10 Nurnberg Hbf/Willi‐Brand‐Platz
14:55 Leipzig Hbf.,Goethestr
16:50 Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
18:30 Braunschweig ZOB
19:50 Celle Bus Station, Trüllerstraße, 29221
20:15 Bergen (Celle) Harburger Straße 20, 29303
21:30 Hamburg ZOB am Hbf
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information