Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 169 Kiev - Sokyryany

19:20 Kiev Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3
21:20 Korostyshiv Bus Station
22:05 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
23:40 Berdychiv Bus Station, 1А Privokzalna str.
00:10 Komsomolske (Olevskiy r-n) Request stop
00:50 Kalinivka (Vinnitska obl.) Lenina str. 49
01:25 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
02:10 Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
04:35 Murovani Kurylivtsi Bus Station
05:15 Naddnistryanske 8 Quarter str
05:45 Novodnistrovsk Bus Station
06:35 Sokyriany Bus Station / Kobylyanskoy,32
Carrier: VasilkivTransAvto
Luggage: 1 bag and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price
Refund policy: until 72h: 75%
departure from 72h until 24h: 50%
after 24h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information