Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 170 Rugen - Dresden

09:20 Göhren Bus Station, Bahnhofstraße 1-2
09:25 Baabe Chaussee 7
09:35 Sellin Hauptstraße 7-8
09:55 Binz Bus Station, Dollahner Straße 17, pl.3
10:15 Bergen auf Rügen Angle Ringstraße and B196
10:50 Stralsund Weidendamm, pl.1
11:25 Greifswald Bus Station, Bahnhofstraße 36, pl.4
14:40 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
15:25 Berlin airport Shonefeld Airport "Shonefeld"
17:20 Dresden Hansastraße (Neustadt)
17:30 Dresden ZOB bei Hauptbahnhof, Bayrische Str.
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information