Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 19 Польша-Италия (1)

10:15 Sanok Dworzec PKS ul. Lipińskiego, stanowisko nr 3
11:15 Krosno Dworzec PKS, ul. Naftowa, stanowisko międzynarodowe
11:55 Jaslo Stacja benzynowa Bliska, ul. Metzgera
12:20 Biecz Przystanek MZK / PKS Rynek
12:50 Gorlice Bardiovska str. 4
13:20 Grybow przystanek autobusowy, ul. Topolowa
13:50 Nowy Sacz Dworzec PKS
14:25 Limanowa Dworzec autobusowy st. nr 1 BT LimaTur
15:05 Mszana Dolna Dworzec PKS
15:40 Myslenice Dworzec PKS, ul. Słoneczna
11:30 Nowa Sarzyna dworzec PKP
11:10 Lezajsk dworzec PKP
12:20 Kolbuszowa dworzec PKP
14:00 Mielec parking obok dworca PKS
11:30 Przemysl ul. Czarnieckiego CMPA WAGABUNDA
12:10 Jaroslaw dworzec PKS ul. Pruchnicka st. 1
12:30 Przeworsk Dworzec PKS
13:20 Rzeszow Dw. PKS ul. Grottgera
13:50 Ropczyce Dworzec PKS Zielona 1
14:15 Debica dworzec PKS ul. Głowackiego st. 6
15:00 Tarnow dworzec PKS, ul. Dworcowa, /stanowisko międzynarodowe/
15:30 Brzesko Bus Station,ul. Uczestników Ruchu Oporu
15:50 Bochnia Pl. Pułaskiego - przystanek MPK
09:45 Zamosc Bus Station, Hrubieszowska 1
11:10 Janow Lubelski Dworzec PKS
11:50 Nisko Plac Wolności
12:15 Stalowa Wola Dworzec PKS
13:05 Tarnobrzeg Bus Station pl.2, ul. A. Mickiewicza
12:45 Sandomierz parking przed dworcem PKP
12:40 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Dworzec PKP, ul. Żabia 40
13:15 Starachowice dworzec zachodni PKS
10:30 Lublin Dworzec PKS, Al. Tysiąclecia
12:00 Pulawy przystanek POLSKI EXPRESS - zatoka obok dworca PKS
13:00 Radom dworzec PKS
13:45 Skarzysko-Kamienna zatoka MKS, ul. Niepodległości
14:45 Kielce Dworzec PKS
15:30 Jedrzejow Rynek, przystanek MPK/PKS
16:00 Szczekociny Dworzec PKS
16:45 Zawiercie przystanek MZK ul. Sikorskiego
17:00 Tarnowskie Gory dworzec autobusowy, st. nr 2, ul. Pokoju
15:45 Bielsko-Biała Dworzec PKS, dolna płyta, ul. Warszawska
16:15 Pszczyna plac za Kauflandem ul. Broniewskiego
17:00 Zory Dworzec PKS
17:30 Rybnik Dworzec Autobusowy ul. Budowlanych 6 stan. 1
14:45 Sucha Beskidzka Dworzec autobusowy, st. nr 3
15:30 Wadowice Dworzec autobusowy
15:55 Andrychow Dworzec autobusowy
16:20 Kety Dworzec autobusowy
16:55 Oswiecim Przystanek MZK, ul. Konarskiego przy LIDL
16:00 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
17:15 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi stan. 1-2
17:30 Chorzow Pl. Powstańców Śl.
17:40 Bytom Stanowisko przy Dworcu autobusowym obok PKP, Plac Wolskiego 1
17:45 Zabrze Pl. Warszawski
18:30 Gliwice zajezdnia PKS ul. Pionierów 8
19:15 Wodzislaw Slaski Stacja benzynowa przy rondzie /MC DONALDS
22:20 Brno ul. Videńska - stacja paliw Tesco obok centrum handlowego 'Futurum'
00:15 Wien Stadion Center, Olympiaplatz 2
04:00 Celje stacja benzynowa LOPATA (przy zjeździe Celje Zachód)
04:30 Ljubljana Dworzec autobusowy st. 8
07:10 Venezia Dworzec kolejowy hotel Plaza via stazione 36
07:10 Mestre Dworzec kolejowy hotel Plaza via stazione 36
08:00 Vicenza Dworzec kolejowy
09:30 Verona Bus stop, Porta Nuova, st. Cardinale Girolamo
10:45 Modena Bus Station, Via Glauco Gottardi
11:45 Bologna Autostazione di Bologna – Piazza XX Settembre, 6
13:15 Firenze Piazzale Montelungo Fermata Bus
14:05 Arezzo Via Bernardo Rossellino 11
16:50 Roma Bus Station Tiburtina pl. 18
17:45 Frosinone Railway Station Piazza A. Kambo 2
18:30 Cassino Highway
19:00 Caianello Hotel Re di Cuori, Via Ceraselle 1
19:30 Caserta Railway Station-Piazza Garibaldi
20:10 Napoli Parcheggio Metropark via Corso Arnaldo Lucci
20:45 Pompei Piazza Mercato
21:15 Salerno Piazza Concordia
21:45 Battipaglia Parking near Villa Comunale/Bar Consis/
10:30 Brescia Dworzec autobusowy, st. 22-23
11:30 Bergamo Bus Station, Pullma-Piazza Marconi
12:30 Milano terminla bus Milano-Lampugnano
14:00 Alessandria Stazione Fs-Via Della Republica
15:30 Genova Piazza Della Vittoria 30 R lato INPS
16:30 Savona Railway Station, Piazza Aldo Moro
17:40 Taggia Via Boselli 50, near UniCredit Bank
17:40 Sanremo Via Boselli 50, near UniCredit Bank
18:20 Monaco Autogril La Scoperta
18:40 Nice Avenue Thiers, GARE SNCF NICE VILLE
19:20 Cannes Boulevard Jean Hibert, parking QUAI MAX LAUBEUF
13:00 Cesena Dw.Kolejowy Via Europa
13:45 Rimini Via A. Fada ( centro studi )
15:15 Ancona Dw. Kolejowy Piazza Rosetti
16:05 Civitanova Marche Gas station Esso Via Silvio Pellico 46
16:20 Porto San Giorgio Parking, Via Santa Vittoria 5
16:35 San Benedetto del Tronto Highway near hotel TRUCK ONE Via San Giovanni Scaffa
16:55 Giulianova Parking/Hotel Breaking via Italia
17:35 Pescara Stazione FS, piazza della Republica
18:35 Lanciano Contrada Santa Calcagna 69 stacja AGIP obok baru Saquella
19:05 Termoli Terminal Bus, Via Martiri della Resistenza, 174-176, 86039
19:30 San Severo Stazione FS, Piazza della Constutizione 1
20:05 Foggia Piazza della stazione Fs-Piazalle Vittorio Veneto
20:45 Cerignola Bus Station, Via dei Mandorli st., opposite the petrol station Tamoil
21:50 Bari Dworzec kolejowy Piazza Aldo Moro
22:45 Taranto dworzec kolejowy Vialle Duca d'Aosta
23:35 Brindisi Via Galanti 1 Ist. Prof.
23:55 Lecce Parking na wprost hotelu Tiziano
Carrier: SINDBAD
Luggage: 1 bags up to 25kg-free, every next 10 EUR.
Refund policy: until 336h: 90%
departure from 336h until 48h: 75%
departure from 48h until 0h: 10%
Discounts: 10% Children 0-12 years old
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 55 years old
10% The group of 10 people
50% 1 Children under 12 years (only with parents)

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information