Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 25 Norway - Poland

12:30 Oslo Galleri Coach Station
13:20 Moss Centrum Handlowe Patteborn
13:50 Sarpsborg Quality Hotel, Gralum
16:00 Uddevalla Torp Terminalen
17:10 Göteborg Coach Station
19:00 Halmstad EuroStop
20:10 Helsingborg Knutpunkten st. 4
21:00 Malmo Norra Vallgatan, opposite Elite Hotel Savoy
22:00 Kobenhavn Ingerslevsgade at DGI-byen
23:55 Rodby terminal promowy
08:00 Slubice Port Świecko, Świecko 39
10:00 Szczecin Bus Station, Plac Grodnicki 1, pl. 1A
11:00 Nowogard stacja ORLEN ul.3-go Maja 27
12:00 Koszalin dworzec PKS, stanowisko 3
12:50 Slawno stacja paliw OKTAN, ul. Gdańska
13:30 Slupsk dworzec PKP, ul. Hugona Kollataja
14:30 Lebork Dw. PKP
15:10 Wejherowo Przystanek MZK przy C.H.Kaszuby
15:40 Gdynia Dworzec PKS przy Poczcie
16:30 Gdansk Dw.PKS ul.3 Maja 12, st.11
17:15 Tczew przystanek przy dworcu PKP, st. 12
17:45 Malbork dawny PKS- zatoka obok cukrowni
18:30 Elblag Dw.PKS Grunwaldzka 61 st. Miedzynarodowe.
09:30 Gorzow Wielkopolski Dworzec PKS, ul. Dworcowa 10
11:30 Walcz dworzec PKS, stan. 4
12:10 Pila dworzec PKS
13:10 Naklo nad Notecia dworzec PKS, stan. 4,5
13:45 Bydgoszcz dworzec PKS - stan. 18/19
14:30 Swiecie dworzec PKS
15:00 Grudziadz Dworzec PKP, ul. Dworcowa
16:15 Ilawa dworzec PKS
17:05 Ostroda dworzec PKS - stanowisko 9
18:00 Olsztyn dworzec PKS - stanowisko 11
18:50 Biskupiec parking obok dworca PKS
19:25 Mragowo dworzec PKS - ul. Kolejowa
20:00 Ketrzyn dworzec PKS, stan. 2
20:30 Gizycko parking przy biurze ORBIS
21:30 Elk Dworzec PKS, st. nr 1
22:20 Augustow Motel ul. Mazurska 4
23:00 Suwalki PGK, ul. Utrata
12:30 Gniezno dworzec PKS
13:30 Inowroclaw dworzec PKS
14:20 Torun przed Dw.PKP Toruń Miasto, Pl.18 Stycznia 4
15:30 Wloclawek dworzec PKS, stan. 9
16:30 Plock dworzec PKS, ul. Dworcowa
18:15 Ciechanow dworzec PKS, ul. Sienkiewicza
19:45 Ostroleka dworzec PKS
20:45 Lomza Przystanek MPK przy Sikorskiego i Al. Legionów
22:00 Bialystok Dw. Autobusowy, Monte Casino 8
09:00 Swiebodzin parking przy stacji paliw A2A3
11:00 Poznan dworzec autobusowy przy Galerii Poznań City Center, ul. S.Matyi 2
12:40 Konin Terminal międzynarodowy przy dworcu PKP
13:25 Kolo stacja paliw Polmax, ul. Sienkiewicza 88
14:30 Lodz Dw.PKP Łódź Kaliska, st.SINDBAD przed głównym wejściem
15:20 Lowicz dworzec PKS
16:30 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
18:45 Siedlce przystanek MPK przy dworcu PKP
19:45 Biala Podlaska Hotel Delfin, Al. Jana Pawła II
16:00 Radom dworzec PKS
17:00 Pulawy przystanek POLSKI EXPRESS - zatoka obok dworca PKS
18:00 Lublin Dworzec PKS, Al. Tysiąclecia
19:00 Chelm dworzec PKS
19:30 Krasnystaw dworzec PKP
20:00 Zamosc Bus Station, Hrubieszowska 1
20:30 Tomaszow Lubelski Dw. PKS
19:00 Krasnik Przystanek autobusowy ul. Narutowicza (rondo)
19:30 Janow Lubelski Dworzec PKS
20:00 Bilgoraj dworzec PKS
20:50 Hrubieszów Parking przy markecie Stokrotka
13:00 Kalisz Nowy Dworzec PKS, stan. 12 (wejście od ul. Podmiejskiej)
14:00 Sieradz Dworzec PKS, ul. Jana Pawła II 20
14:30 Zdunska Wola dworzec PKS ul. Juliusza
15:30 Piotrkow Trybunalski dworzec PKS, stan. 1,2
17:00 Kielce Dworzec PKS
17:45 Skarzysko-Kamienna zatoka MKS, ul. Niepodległości
18:15 Starachowice dworzec zachodni PKS
18:45 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Dworzec PKP, ul. Żabia 40
19:45 Sandomierz parking przed dworcem PKP
20:10 Tarnobrzeg parking obok dworca PKS
20:45 Stalowa Wola Dworzec PKS
09:45 Zielona Gora Dworzec PKS, ul. Dworcowa, 27
10:15 Nowa Sol dworzec PKS
10:50 Glogow Dworzec PKP
11:30 Leszno Dworzec PKP
12:45 Krotoszyn dworzec PKS
13:30 Ostrow Wielkopolski Dworzec PKS, ul. Dworcowa 16
14:15 Kepno Dworzec PKS stan. 1, ul Broniewskiego
15:00 Kluczbork dworzec PKS
15:30 Olesno przystanek, ul. Sądowa, przy dworcu PKS
16:30 Czestochowa Dworzec PKS, Al. Wolności 45, stan.13
17:15 Radomsko dworzec PKS
10:45 Legnica Dworzec PKS, ul.Dworcowa
12:00 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13
12:40 Olawa dworzec PKS peron międzynarodowy
13:00 Brzeg dworzec PKS
13:50 Opole Dworzec PKS, ul.1 Maja
11:45 Jawor dworzec PKP
12:10 Strzegom dworzec autobusowy, ul. Dworcowa
12:30 Walbrzych stacja paliw LOTOS, ul Wrocławska 144
13:00 Swidnica Dworzec PKS, ul. Spacerowa, st. 2
13:45 Dzierzoniow Parking przy PKS, ul. Batalionów Chłopskich
14:15 Zabkowice Slaskie dworzec PKP
15:00 Klodzko dworzec PKS, stan. 1
15:00 Nysa dworzec PKS, stanowisko 11
15:30 Prudnik dworzec PKS, stanowisko 4
16:00 Glogowek dworzec PKS
16:20 Kedzierzyn-Kozle dworzec PKS ul. 24 kwietnia, stan. 4
14:10 Gliwice zajezdnia PKS ul. Pionierów 8
14:35 Zabrze Pl. Warszawski
14:50 Bytom Stanowisko przy Dworcu autobusowym obok PKP, Plac Wolskiego 1
15:05 Chorzow Pl. Powstańców Śl.
15:20 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
16:30 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
14:55 Rybnik Dworzec Autobusowy ul. Budowlanych 6 stan. 1
15:20 Zory Dworzec PKS
15:45 Pszczyna plac za Kauflandem ul. Broniewskiego
16:15 Bielsko-Biała Dworzec PKS, dolna płyta, ul. Warszawska
17:30 Bochnia Pl. Pułaskiego - przystanek MPK
17:45 Brzesko Bus Station,ul. Uczestników Ruchu Oporu
18:10 Tarnow dworzec PKS, ul. Dworcowa, /stanowisko międzynarodowe/
18:55 Debica dworzec PKS ul. Głowackiego st. 6
19:20 Ropczyce Dworzec PKS
19:40 Rzeszow Dw. PKS ul. Grottgera
20:30 Przeworsk Dworzec PKS
20:50 Jaroslaw dworzec PKS ul. Pruchnicka st. 1
21:20 Przemysl ul. Czarnieckiego CMPA WAGABUNDA
19:30 Mielec parking obok dworca PKS
15:45 Myslenice Dworzec PKS, ul. Słoneczna
16:15 Mszana Dolna Dworzec PKS
16:55 Limanowa Dworzec autobusowy st. nr 1 BT LimaTur
17:30 Nowy Sacz Dworzec PKS
18:00 Grybow przystanek autobusowy, ul. Topolowa
18:25 Gorlice Dawny dworzec kolejowy - ul. Bardiowska 4
18:55 Biecz Przystanek MZK / PKS Rynek
19:15 Jaslo Stacja benzynowa Bliska, ul. Metzgera
20:00 Krosno dworzec PKS, miedzunarodnowe
20:50 Sanok Dworzec PKS ul. Lipińskiego, stanowisko nr 3
Carrier: SINDBAD
Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg-free, every next 10 EUR
Refund policy: until 336h: 90%
departure from 336h until 48h: 75%
departure from 48h until 0h: 10%
Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
10% Children 0-12 years old
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 55 years old
50% 1 Children under 12 years (only with parents)

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information