Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 25 Poland - Norway

05:30 Sanok Dworzec PKS ul. Lipińskiego, stanowisko nr 3
06:20 Krosno Dworzec PKS, ul. Naftowa, stanowisko międzynarodowe
07:00 Jaslo Stacja benzynowa Bliska, ul. Metzgera
07:20 Biecz Przystanek MZK / PKS Rynek
07:50 Gorlice Dawny dworzec kolejowy - ul. Bardiowska 4
08:15 Grybow przystanek autobusowy, ul. Topolowa
08:45 Nowy Sacz Dworzec PKS
09:20 Limanowa Dworzec autobusowy st. nr 1 BT LimaTur
10:00 Mszana Dolna Dworzec PKS
10:40 Myslenice Dworzec PKS, ul. Słoneczna
07:30 Mielec parking obok dworca PKS
05:30 Przemysl ul. Czarnieckiego CMPA WAGABUNDA
06:05 Jaroslaw dworzec PKS ul. Pruchnicka st. 1
06:25 Przeworsk Dworzec PKS
07:30 Rzeszow Dw. PKS ul. Grottgera
07:50 Ropczyce Dworzec PKS Zielona 1
08:15 Debica dworzec PKS ul. Głowackiego st. 6
09:00 Tarnow dworzec PKS, ul. Dworcowa, /stanowisko międzynarodowe/
09:25 Brzesko Bus Station,ul. Uczestników Ruchu Oporu
09:40 Bochnia Pl. Pułaskiego - przystanek MPK
11:00 Bielsko-Biała Dworzec PKS, dolna płyta, ul. Warszawska
11:30 Pszczyna plac za Kauflandem ul. Broniewskiego
12:00 Zory Dworzec PKS
12:30 Rybnik Dworzec Autobusowy ul. Budowlanych 6 stan. 1
11:00 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
12:10 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
12:25 Chorzow Pl. Powstańców Śl.
12:40 Bytom Stanowisko przy Dworcu autobusowym obok PKP, Plac Wolskiego 1
13:00 Zabrze Pl. Warszawski
13:15 Gliwice zajezdnia PKS ul. Pionierów 8
10:45 Kedzierzyn-Kozle dworzec PKS ul. 24 kwietnia, stan. 4
11:05 Glogowek dworzec PKS
11:45 Prudnik dworzec PKS, stanowisko 4
12:15 Nysa dworzec PKS, stanowisko 11
12:45 Klodzko dworzec PKS, stan. 1
13:25 Zabkowice Slaskie dworzec PKP
14:05 Dzierzoniow Parking przy PKS, ul. Batalionów Chłopskich
14:35 Swidnica Dworzec PKS, ul. Spacerowa, st. 2
15:05 Walbrzych stacja paliw LOTOS, ul Wrocławska 144
15:25 Strzegom dworzec autobusowy, ul. Dworcowa
15:45 Jawor dworzec PKP
13:30 Opole Dworzec PKS, ul.1 Maja
14:20 Brzeg dworzec PKS
14:40 Olawa dworzec PKS peron międzynarodowy
15:15 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13
16:30 Legnica Dworzec PKS, ul.Dworcowa
09:15 Radomsko dworzec PKS
10:15 Czestochowa Dworzec PKS, Al. Wolności 45, stan.13
11:15 Olesno przystanek, ul. Sądowa, przy dworcu PKS
11:45 Kluczbork dworzec PKS
12:30 Kepno Dworzec PKS stan. 1, ul Broniewskiego
13:20 Ostrow Wielkopolski Dworzec PKS, ul. Dworcowa 16
14:00 Krotoszyn dworzec PKS
15:30 Leszno Dworzec PKP
16:30 Glogow Dworzec PKP
17:15 Nowa Sol dworzec PKS
17:45 Zielona Gora Dworzec PKS, ul. Dworcowa, 27
07:15 Stalowa Wola Dworzec PKS
07:50 Tarnobrzeg Bus Station pl.2, ul. A. Mickiewicza
08:15 Sandomierz parking przed dworcem PKP
09:15 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Dworzec PKP, ul. Żabia 40
09:45 Starachowice dworzec zachodni PKS
10:15 Skarzysko-Kamienna zatoka MKS, ul. Niepodległości
11:00 Kielce Dworzec PKS
12:30 Piotrkow Trybunalski dworzec PKS, stan. 1,2
13:30 Zdunska Wola dworzec PKS ul. Juliusza
14:00 Sieradz Dworzec PKS, ul. Jana Pawła II 20
15:00 Kalisz Nowy Dworzec PKS, stan. 12 (wejście od ul. Podmiejskiej)
06:30 Hrubieszów Parking przy markecie Stokrotka
07:30 Bilgoraj dworzec PKS
08:10 Janow Lubelski Dworzec PKS
08:40 Krasnik Przystanek autobusowy ul. Narutowicza (rondo)
06:40 Tomaszow Lubelski Dw. PKS
07:30 Zamosc Bus Station, Hrubieszowska 1
08:00 Krasnystaw dworzec PKP
08:40 Chelm dworzec PKS
10:00 Lublin Dworzec PKS, Al. Tysiąclecia
10:55 Pulawy przystanek POLSKI EXPRESS - zatoka obok dworca PKS
12:00 Radom dworzec PKS
07:15 Biala Podlaska Hotel Delfin, Al. Jana Pawła II
08:30 Siedlce przystanek MPK przy dworcu PKP
10:45 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
12:00 Lowicz dworzec PKS
13:20 Lodz Dw.PKP Łódź Kaliska, st.SINDBAD przed głównym wejściem
14:40 Kolo stacja paliw Polmax, ul. Sienkiewicza 88
15:15 Konin Terminal międzynarodowy przy dworcu PKP
16:55 Poznan dworzec autobusowy przy Galerii Poznań City Center, ul. S.Matyi 2
18:45 Swiebodzin parking przy stacji paliw A2A3
06:30 Bialystok Dw. Autobusowy, Monte Casino 8
07:45 Lomza Przystanek MPK przy Sikorskiego i Al. Legionów
08:30 Ostroleka dworzec PKS
10:00 Ciechanow dworzec PKS, ul. Sienkiewicza
11:30 Plock dworzec PKS, ul. Dworcowa
12:30 Wloclawek dworzec PKS, stan. 9
13:40 Torun przed Dw.PKP Toruń Miasto, Pl.18 Stycznia 4
14:30 Inowroclaw dworzec PKS
15:30 Gniezno dworzec PKS
04:30 Suwalki PGK, ul. Utrata
05:10 Augustow Motel ul. Mazurska 4
06:00 Elk Dworzec PKS, st. nr 1
07:00 Gizycko parking przy biurze ORBIS
07:30 Ketrzyn dworzec PKS, stan. 2
08:05 Mragowo dworzec PKS - ul. Kolejowa
08:40 Biskupiec parking obok dworca PKS
09:30 Olsztyn dworzec PKS - stanowisko 11
10:25 Ostroda dworzec PKS - stanowisko 9
11:15 Ilawa dworzec PKS
12:30 Grudziadz Dworzec PKP, ul. Dworcowa
13:00 Swiecie dworzec PKS
13:45 Bydgoszcz dworzec PKS - stan. 18/19
14:15 Naklo nad Notecia dworzec PKS, stan. 4,5
15:15 Pila dworzec PKS
15:55 Walcz dworzec PKS, stan. 4
18:00 Gorzow Wielkopolski Dworzec PKS, ul. Dworcowa 10
08:15 Elblag Dw.PKS Grunwaldzka 61 st. Miedzynarodowe.
09:00 Malbork dawny PKS- zatoka obok cukrowni
09:30 Tczew przystanek przy dworcu PKP, st. 12
10:30 Gdansk Dw.PKS ul.3 Maja 12, st.11
11:20 Gdynia Dworzec PKS przy Poczcie
11:50 Wejherowo Przystanek MZK przy C.H.Kaszuby
12:30 Lebork Dw. PKP
13:30 Slupsk dworzec PKP, ul. Hugona Kollataja
14:10 Slawno stacja paliw OKTAN, ul. Gdańska
15:00 Koszalin dworzec PKS, stanowisko 3
16:30 Nowogard stacja ORLEN ul.3-go Maja 27
17:30 Szczecin Bus Station, Plac Grodnicki 1, pl. 1A
20:00 Slubice Port Świecko, Świecko 39
03:00 Rodby terminal promowy
05:00 Kobenhavn Ingersvelgade Hotel DGI Byen
06:00 Malmo Norra Vallgatan, opposite Elite Hotel Savoy
06:45 Helsingborg Knutpunkten st. 4
08:00 Halmstad EuroStop
10:00 Göteborg Coach Station
11:00 Uddevalla Torp Terminalen
13:30 Sarpsborg Quality Hotel, Gralum
14:10 Moss Centrum Handlowe Patteborn
15:00 Oslo Galleri Coach Station
Carrier: SINDBAD
Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg-free, every next 40 PLN
Refund policy: until 336h: 90%
departure from 336h until 48h: 75%
departure from 48h until 0h: 10%
Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
10% Children 0-12 years old
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 55 years old
50% 1 Children under 12 years (only with parents)

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information