Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 267 Praha - Oldenburg (12:15)

12:15 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
14:25 Dresden ZOB bei Hauptbahnhof, Bayrische Str.
16:05 Leipzig Hbf.,Goethestr
16:55 Halle ZOB
18:05 Magdeburg ZOB Bussteig 7
19:20 Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
20:30 Hannover ZOB
22:10 Bremen Breitenweg
22:55 Oldenburg ZOB, Karlstrasse (Hbf)
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information