Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 278 Либерец - Ивано-Франковск

10:00 Liberec Bus Station, pl.4, 885/5 Vaňurova str.
11:00 Mlada Boleslav Bus Station, tř. Václava Klementa 1459, pl.1
12:30 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
15:30 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
17:30 Bratislava Bus Station "Mlynske Nivy", pl.14
18:50 Nitra Staničná 1563/1, pl. 6B
20:30 Zvolen Balkán 53 pl.6
22:30 Rožňava Bus Station, pl.2
23:30 Košice Bus Station, pl.2, Stanicne nam. 9
00:00 Michalovce Lastomírska 831/1
02:00 Vysne Nemecke customs (SK-UA)
05:10 Uzhgorod Bus Station, 2 Stantsijna str.
06:10 Mukachevo Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova str. 214
07:40 Khust Bus Station str. Ivana Franka 118
08:50 Tyachiv Bus Station, Mayakovskogo str. 4a
10:00 Rachiv Bus station str. Privokzalna 11
11:50 Nadvirna Bus Station, 2 Vokzalna str.
12:30 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station, 30 Zaliznichna str.
Carrier: Maskaljuk Dmytro
Refund policy: until 48h: 85%
departure from 48h until 24h: 50%
after 24h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Students under 25 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
50% Children 4-12 years old
80% Children 0-4 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information