Departure time
Arrival time
Connection type
Transport type


Facility options

Carrier selection

By time
By price

Timetable for route 316 Созополь - Кривой Рог

10:00 Sozopol restaurant Cherno more
10:15 Chernomorets on the route (under the bridge)
10:40 Burgas Gas Station Lukoil - circle on the road to Varna
11:00 Sarafovo bus stop airport
11:20 Pomorie Bus Station in new town
11:30 Aheloy restaurant Black And White
11:35 Ravda post, restaurant Tornado
11:40 Nesebar Hotel Fiesta Panorama
12:00 Slanchev Bryag Parking Doris 200m near bus station, hotel Grand Kamelia 1,2
12:40 Obzor Bus Station
12:50 Byala АЗС у дороги
13:00 Kamchia fork to Kamchia
13:30 Varna "Poligraphia" bus station
13:50 Saints Constantine and Helena Parking near complex
13:55 Slanchev Den Bus Station
14:10 Zlatni pyasatsi Управление
14:20 Kranevo "Top Market" bus station
14:30 Albena Bus Station
14:50 Balchik Gas Station "Lafi"
15:30 Kavarna route Varna - Durankulak
10:15 Odessa Bus Station "Central" pl.10
14:00 Mykolaiv Lenina ave. 98/ shopping center "City Center"
18:00 Kryvyi Rih pr. Mira, bus station 95 quarter, Antoshka shop
Carrier: ODD Doris
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20kg(20x30x60)-free, every next - 30 EUR
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
after 12h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait