Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 354 Saalfeld - Berlin (08:25)

08:25 Saalfeld Bf
08:35 Rudolstadt Schwarza Traube
08:45 Rudolstadt Bahnhof
08:55 Uhlstadt Bahnhof
09:05 Orlamünde Bahnhof
09:10 Kahla Bahnhof
09:35 Jena Bus Station "Paradies"
12:30 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information