Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 370 Тальне - Киев

16:00 Talne Bus Station
16:15 Moshuriv Bus Station
16:25 Potash (Talnovskiy r-n) Bus Station
16:30 Rogy Bus Station
16:47 Potash Bus Station
17:00 Mankivka (Cherkaska obl.) Bus Station
17:35 Buky (Cherkaska obl.) Bus Station
17:48 Berezivka (Mankivskiy r-n) Bus Station
18:04 Okhmativ Bus Station
18:11 Sorokotyaga Bus Station
18:40 Zhashkiv Bus Station
19:41 Bila Tserkva Bus Stop near tire factory, M-05 87km
20:55 Kiev Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1
Carrier: Avtotranzit
Luggage: 1 baggage - 10% of the ticket price
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not possible
Refund policy: until 72h: 75%
departure from 72h until 24h: 50%
departure from 24h until 4h: 25%
after 4h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information