Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 374 Kishinev - Praha

10:00 Kishinev Railway Station
12:30 Husi Autogara, «AUTOBUZUL», Strada Dobrina
13:00 Barlad Bus Station
13:30 Tecuci Bus Station
14:15 Adjud Autogara, Strada Tineretului 35
14:45 Onesti Bus Station
18:00 Brasov Bus Station Bartolomeu
19:00 Fagaras Bus Station
21:00 Sibiu Bus Station (McDonalds)
22:00 Sebes Bus Station
23:00 Deva Bus Station (McDonalds)
01:00 Arad Bus Station "Atlasib"
10:30 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
12:00 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
Carrier: Dac Trans
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg(50x50x80)-free, every next from 200 CZK.
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
departure from 12h until 2h: 20%
after 2h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Student
10% Pensioner
50% Children 0-10 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information